Tabs

Events
Fri Aug 30
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Jacksonville, Ill. Illinois College Tournament
Fri Aug 30
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Jacksonville, Ill. Illinois College Tournament
Sat Aug 31
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Jacksonville, Ill. Illinois College Tournament
Sat Aug 31
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Jacksonville, Ill. Illinois College Tournament
Tue Sep 03
7:00 PM
Beloit
Fri Sep 06
12:00 PM
at JWU (Denver)
Johnson & Wales Tournament
Fri Sep 06
6:00 PM
vs. William Peace
@ Denver, Colo. Johnson & Wales Tournament
Sat Sep 07
1:00 PM
vs. Mills
@ Denver, Colo. Johnson & Wales Tournament
Wed Sep 11
7:00 PM
at Knox
Fri Sep 13
4:00 PM
Moody Bible
Rockford University Tournament
Fri Sep 13
8:00 PM
North Central (Minn.)
Rockford University Tournament
Sat Sep 14
12:00 PM
Mount Mary
Rockford University Tournament
Sat Sep 14
2:00 PM
Lawrence
Rockford University Tournament
Wed Sep 18
7:00 PM
at Wisconsin Lutheran
Sat Sep 28
12:00 PM
Edgewood
Wed Oct 02
7:00 PM
at MSOE
Fri Oct 04
7:00 PM
Illinois Tech
Sat Oct 05
5:30 PM
Dominican
Tue Oct 08
7:00 PM
at Concordia Wisconsin
Fri Oct 11
7:00 PM
Concordia Chicago
Fri Oct 18
7:00 PM
Lakeland
Sat Oct 19
TBA
Marian
Tue Oct 22
7:00 PM
at Maranatha
Fri Oct 25
7:00 PM
at Benedictine
Sat Oct 26
12:00 PM
at Aurora
Wed Oct 30
7:00 PM
at Alverno
Sat Nov 02
10:00 AM
vs. Finlandia
@ Lisle, Ill. Benedictine University Tournament
Sat Nov 02
12:00 PM
vs. Wheaton College
@ Lisle, Ill. Benedictine University Tournament
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
Results
Thu Oct 26
Final
at Maranatha L, 3-0
Fri Aug 31
Final
vs. North Central (Minn.) L, 3-0
@ Beloit, Wis. Buc Blast Tournament
Fri Aug 31
Final
vs. Alma L, 3-0
@ Beloit, Wis. Buc Blast Tournament
Sat Sep 01
Final
vs. Olivet L, 3-0
@ Beloit, Wis. Buc Blast Tournament
Sat Sep 01
Final
vs. Eureka L, 3-1
@ Beloit, Wis. Buc Blast Tournament
Tue Sep 04
Final
Knox L, 3-0
Fri Sep 07
Final
vs. St. Catherine L, 3-0
@ Ashland, Wis. Northland College Tournament
Fri Sep 07
Final
at Northland W, 3-1
Northland College Tournament
Sat Sep 08
Final
vs. Concordia Chicago L, 3-0
@ Ashland, Wis. Northland College Tournament
Sat Sep 08
Final
vs. Silver Lake W, 3-1
@ Ashland, Wis. Northland College Tournament
Wed Sep 12
Final
Wisconsin Lutheran L, 3-0
Sat Sep 15
Final
Mount Mary W, 3-0
Played at UW Health Sports Factory
Sat Sep 15
Final
Silver Lake W, 3-2
Played at UW Health Sports Factory
Tue Sep 18
Final
MSOE L, 3-0
Sat Sep 22
Final
at Edgewood L, 3-0
Sat Sep 22
Final
vs. Wis.-Platteville L, 3-2
@ Madison, Wis.
Tue Sep 25
Final
at Maranatha L, 3-0
Fri Sep 28
Final
at Illinois Tech L, 3-0
Sat Sep 29
Final
at Dominican L, 3-0
Sat Sep 29
Final
vs. St. Mary's (Ind.) L, 3-0
@ River Forest, Ill.
Tue Oct 02
Final
Concordia Wisconsin L, 3-0
Fri Oct 05
Final
at Concordia Chicago L, 3-0
Tue Oct 09
Final
Aurora L, 3-0
Fri Oct 12
Final
at Lakeland L, 3-0
Sat Oct 13
Final
at Marian L, 3-0
Tue Oct 16
Final
at Beloit L, 3-0
Fri Oct 19
Final
Benedictine L, 3-0
Senior Day
Wed Oct 24
Final
Alverno L, 3-0
Fri Oct 26
Final
at Finlandia L, 3-0
Sat Oct 27
Final
vs. Grace Christian (Mich.) L, 3-1
@ Hancock, Mich.
View Full Schedule

Regent of the Week

Lexi Rangel Women's Basketball ROCKFORD, Ill. - Freshman guard Lexi Rangel (Prophetstown, Ill.) has been named Regent of the Week for the week ending February 17, 2019.