Tabs

Events
Sun Aug 25
1:00 PM
at Eureka
Fri Aug 30
6:00 PM
vs. Simpson
@ Jacksonville, Ill. Illinois College Tournament
Fri Aug 30
8:00 PM
at Illinois College
Illinois College Tournament
Sat Aug 31
10:00 AM
vs. MacMurray
@ Jacksonville, Ill. Illinois College Tournament
Sat Aug 31
2:00 PM
vs. Knox
@ Jacksonville, Ill. Illinois College Tournament
Tue Sep 03
7:00 PM
vs. Beloit
Fri Sep 06
12:00 PM
at JWU (Denver)
Johnson & Wales Tournament
Fri Sep 06
6:00 PM
vs. William Peace
@ Denver, Colo. Johnson & Wales Tournament
Sat Sep 07
10:00 AM
vs. Mills
@ Denver, Colo. Johnson & Wales Tournament
Wed Sep 11
7:00 PM
at Knox
Fri Sep 13
4:00 PM
vs. Moody Bible
Rockford University Tournament
Fri Sep 13
8:00 PM
vs. North Central (Minn.)
Rockford University Tournament
Sat Sep 14
12:00 PM
vs. Mount Mary
Rockford University Tournament
Sat Sep 14
2:00 PM
vs. Lawrence
Rockford University Tournament
Wed Sep 18
7:00 PM
at Wisconsin Lutheran
Sat Sep 28
12:00 PM
vs. Edgewood
Sat Sep 28
4:00 PM
vs. Grace Christian (Mich.)
Wed Oct 02
7:00 PM
at MSOE
Fri Oct 04
7:00 PM
vs. Illinois Tech
Sat Oct 05
5:30 PM
vs. Dominican
Tue Oct 08
7:00 PM
at Concordia Wisconsin
Fri Oct 11
7:00 PM
vs. Concordia Chicago
Wed Oct 16
7:00 PM
at Aurora
Fri Oct 18
7:00 PM
vs. Lakeland
Tue Oct 22
7:00 PM
at Maranatha
Fri Oct 25
7:00 PM
at Benedictine
Sat Oct 26
12:00 PM
vs. Marian
Wed Oct 30
7:30 PM
at Alverno
Fri Nov 01
6:00 PM
vs. Wheaton College
@ Lisle, Ill. Benedictine University Tournament
Fri Nov 01
8:00 PM
at Benedictine
Benedictine University Tournament
View Full Schedule
Results
Thu Oct 26
Final
at Maranatha L, 3-0
Fri Aug 31
Final
vs. North Central (Minn.) L, 3-0
@ Beloit, Wis. Buc Blast Tournament
Fri Aug 31
Final
vs. Alma L, 3-0
@ Beloit, Wis. Buc Blast Tournament
Sat Sep 01
Final
vs. Olivet L, 3-0
@ Beloit, Wis. Buc Blast Tournament
Sat Sep 01
Final
vs. Eureka L, 3-1
@ Beloit, Wis. Buc Blast Tournament
Tue Sep 04
Final
vs. Knox L, 3-0
Fri Sep 07
Final
vs. St. Catherine L, 3-0
@ Ashland, Wis. Northland College Tournament
Fri Sep 07
Final
at Northland W, 3-1
Northland College Tournament
Sat Sep 08
Final
vs. Concordia Chicago L, 3-0
@ Ashland, Wis. Northland College Tournament
Sat Sep 08
Final
vs. Silver Lake W, 3-1
@ Ashland, Wis. Northland College Tournament
Wed Sep 12
Final
vs. Wisconsin Lutheran L, 3-0
Sat Sep 15
Final
vs. Mount Mary W, 3-0
Played at UW Health Sports Factory
Sat Sep 15
Final
vs. Silver Lake W, 3-2
Played at UW Health Sports Factory
Tue Sep 18
Final
vs. MSOE L, 3-0
Sat Sep 22
Final
at Edgewood L, 3-0
Sat Sep 22
Final
vs. Wis.-Platteville L, 3-2
@ Madison, Wis.
Tue Sep 25
Final
at Maranatha L, 3-0
Fri Sep 28
Final
at Illinois Tech L, 3-0
Sat Sep 29
Final
at Dominican L, 3-0
Sat Sep 29
Final
vs. St. Mary's (Ind.) L, 3-0
@ River Forest, Ill.
Tue Oct 02
Final
vs. Concordia Wisconsin L, 3-0
Fri Oct 05
Final
at Concordia Chicago L, 3-0
Tue Oct 09
Final
vs. Aurora L, 3-0
Fri Oct 12
Final
at Lakeland L, 3-0
Sat Oct 13
Final
at Marian L, 3-0
Tue Oct 16
Final
at Beloit L, 3-0
Fri Oct 19
Final
vs. Benedictine L, 3-0
Senior Day
Wed Oct 24
Final
vs. Alverno L, 3-0
Fri Oct 26
Final
at Finlandia L, 3-0
Sat Oct 27
Final
vs. Grace Christian (Mich.) L, 3-1
@ Hancock, Mich.
View Full Schedule

Regent of the Week

Katrina Kopfhamer Track and Field Junior thrower Katrina Kopfhamer (Portage, Wis.) has been named Regent of the Week for the week ending Sunday, May 19.