Date Teams Event Results Links
September
Fri. 1 Rockford   0
  Buc Blast
  Rockford Beloit, Wis. 1
  Buc Blast
Sat. 2 Rockford Beloit, Wis. 1
  Buc Blast
  Wis.-Superior Beloit, Wis. 3
  Buc Blast
Fri. 8 Rockford Ashland, Wis. 3
  Northland Invitational
  Rockford   0
  Northland Invitational
Sat. 9 Bethany Lutheran Ashland, Wis. 3
  Northland Invitational
  Finlandia Ashland, Wis. 3
  Northland Invitational
Wed. 13 Rockford *   0
Fri. 15 Monmouth (Ill.) Galesburg,, Ill. 3
  Knox College Tournament
  Rockford Galesburg, Ill. 2
  Knox College Tournament
Sat. 16 Rockford   0
  Knox College Tournament
  Rockford Galesburg, Ill. 0
  Knox College Tournament
Tue. 19 Rockford   0
Wed. 20 Wisconsin Lutheran *   3
Sat. 23 Maranatha   3
  Rockford Triangular
  Illinois Tech   3
  Rockford Triangular
Tue. 26 Beloit   3
Wed. 27 Dominican *   3
Fri. 29 Concordia Chicago *   3
 
October
Fri. 6 Rockford *   0
Sat. 7 Rockford *   0
Wed. 11 Mount Mary   0
Fri. 13 Rockford *   0
Sat. 14 Rockford *   0
Fri. 20 Marian *   3
Sat. 21 Lakeland *   3
Tue. 24 Edgewood *   3
Thu. 26 Rockford   0
 
August
Fri. 31 Rockford Beloit, Wis. 0
  Buc Blast Tournament
  Alma Beloit, Wis. 3
  Buc Blast Tournament
 
September
Sat. 1 Olivet Beloit, Wis. 3
  Buc Blast Tournament
  Rockford Beloit, Wis. 1
  Buc Blast Tournament
Tue. 4 Knox   3
Fri. 7 Rockford Ashland, Wis. 0
  Northland College Tournament
  Rockford   3
  Northland College Tournament
Sat. 8 Rockford Ashland, Wis. 0
  Northland College Tournament
  Rockford Ashland, Wis. 3
  Northland College Tournament
Wed. 12 Wisconsin Lutheran *   3
Sat. 15 Mount Mary   0
  Played at UW Health Sports Factory
  Silver Lake   2
  Played at UW Health Sports Factory
Tue. 18 MSOE *   3
Sat. 22 Rockford *   0
  Wis.-Platteville Madison, Wis. 3
Tue. 25 Rockford   0
Fri. 28 Rockford *   0
Sat. 29 Rockford *   0
  St. Mary's (Ind.) River Forest, Ill. 3
 
October
Tue. 2 Concordia Wisconsin *   3
Fri. 5 Rockford *   0
Tue. 9 Aurora *   3
Fri. 12 Rockford *   0
Sat. 13 Rockford *   0
Tue. 16 Rockford   0
Fri. 19 Benedictine *   3
  Senior Day
Wed. 24 Alverno *   3
Fri. 26 Rockford   0
Sat. 27 Grace Christian (Mich.) Hancock, Mich. 3
 
August
Fri. 30 Simpson Jacksonville, Ill.  
  Illinois College Tournament
  Rockford    
  Illinois College Tournament
Sat. 31 Rockford Jacksonville, Ill.  
  Illinois College Tournament
  Knox Jacksonville, Ill.  
  Illinois College Tournament
 
September
Tue. 3 Beloit    
Fri. 6 Rockford    
  Johnson & Wales Tournament
  Rockford Denver, Colo.  
  Johnson & Wales Tournament
Sat. 7 Mills Denver, Colo.  
  Johnson & Wales Tournament
Wed. 11 Rockford    
Fri. 13 Moody Bible    
  Rockford University Tournament
  North Central (Minn.)    
  Rockford University Tournament
Sat. 14 Mount Mary    
  Rockford University Tournament
  Lawrence    
  Rockford University Tournament
Wed. 18 Rockford *    
Sat. 28 Edgewood *    
  Grace Christian (Mich.)    
 
October
Wed. 2 Rockford *    
Fri. 4 Illinois Tech *    
Sat. 5 Dominican *    
Tue. 8 Rockford *    
Fri. 11 Concordia Chicago *    
Wed. 16 Rockford *    
Fri. 18 Lakeland *    
Tue. 22 Rockford    
Fri. 25 Rockford *    
Sat. 26 Marian *    
Wed. 30 Rockford *    
 
November
Sat. 2 Rockford Lisle, Ill.  
  Benedictine University Tournament
  Wheaton College Lisle, Ill.  
  Benedictine University Tournament
* Conference
Bold team: Home event