Date Event Location Time Result Links
January
Sat. 13 Karl Schlender Invitational Williams Center (Whitewater, Wis.) Final Non-Scoring
Fri. 19 Ranger Relays Petretti Fieldhouse (Somers, Wis.) Final 6th of 7
Sat. 27 UW-Platteville Select Williams Fieldhouse (Platteville, Wis.) Final Non-Scoring
 
February
Sat. 10 UW-Platteville Invite Williams Fieldhouse (Platteville, Wis.) Final Non-Scoring
Sat. 17 Margaret Bradley Invite Henry Crown Field House (Chicago, Ill.) Final No Team Score
Sun. 25 NACC Indoor Championships Tarble Athletic Center (Kenosha, Wis.) Final 8th of 9
 
March
Fri. 2 Carthage Final Qualifier Tarble Athletic Center (Kenosha, Wis.) Final Non-Scoring
Sat. 3 Pointer Final Qualifier Quandt Fieldhouse (Stevens Point, Wis.) Final Non-Scoring
Thu. 29 Viking Olympics Austin E. Knowlton Outdoor Athletic Complex (Rock Island, Ill.) Final 10th of 11
 
April
Sat. 7 Benedictine Invite University Sports Complex (Lisle, Ill.) Final 15th of 17
Fri. 13 Benedictine Relays University Sports Complex (Lisle, Ill.) Final 22nd of 24
Sat. 14 Benedictine Relays University Sports Complex (Lisle, Ill.) Cancelled
Sat. 21 University of Dubuque Invite University of Dubuque (Dubuque, Iowa) Final 12th of 13
Sat. 28 Beloit Relays Karris Track (Beloit, Wis.) Final 7th of 13
 
May
Fri. 4 NACC Outdoor Championships University Sports Complex (Lisle, Ill.) Day 1
Sat. 5 NACC Outdoor Championships University Sports Complex (Lisle, Ill.) Final 8th of 10
Thu. 10 Dr. Keeler Invite Benedetti-Wehrli Stadium (Naperville, Ill.) Day 1
Fri. 11 Dr. Keeler Invite Benedetti-Wehrli Stadium (Naperville, Ill.) Final Non-Scoring
Thu. 17 Augustana Twilight Austin E. Knowlton Outdoor Athletic Complex (Rock Island, Ill.) Final Non-Scoring
Thu. 24 NCAA Outdoor Championships UW-La Crosse (La Crosse, Wis.) Day 1 No Team Score
Fri. 25 NCAA Outdoor Championships UW-La Crosse (La Crosse, Wis.) Day 2 No Team Score
Sat. 26 NCAA Outdoor Championships UW-La Crosse (La Crosse, Wis.) Final No Team Score
 
December
Sat. 1 Titan First Chance Meet Shirk Center Indoor Track (Bloomington, Ill.) Final Non-Scoring
 
January
Fri. 18 Ranger Relays Petretti Fieldhouse (Somers, Wis.) Final Non-Scoring
Sat. 26 Pioneer Open Williams Fieldhouse (Platteville, Wis.) Final 5th of 5
 
February
Sat. 2 Olivet Nazarene Invite Olivet Nazarene (Bourbonnais, Ill.) Final Non-Scoring
Sat. 16 Margaret Bradley Invitational Henry Crown Field House (Chicago, Ill.) Final 8th of 8
Sat. 23 NACC Indoor Championships Tarble Athletic & Recreation Center (Kenosha, Wis.) Final 8th of 10
 
March
Fri. 1 Carthage College Final Qualifier Tarble Athletic & Recreation Center (Kenosha, Wis.) Final Non-Scoring
Sat. 2 Pointer Final Qualifier Multi-Activity Center (Stevens Point, Wis.) Final Non-Scoring
Sat. 30 Viking Olympics Austin E. Knowlton Outdoor Athletic Complex (Rock Island, Ill.) Final No Team Score
 
April
Sat. 6 Benedictine University Invitational Benedictine University Sports Complex (Lisle, Ill.) Final 10th of 11
Fri. 12 Benedictine University Relays Benedictine University Sports Complex (Lisle, Ill.) Final Day 1
Sat. 13 Benedictine University Relays Benedictine University Sports Complex (Lisle, Ill.) Final 26th of 26
Fri. 19 UD Good Friday Open University of Dubuque (Dubuque, Ill.) Final 6th of 8
Sat. 27 Beloit Relays Strong Stadium (Beloit, Wis.) Cancelled
 
May
Fri. 3 NACC Outdoor Championships Benedictine University Sports Complex (Lisle, Ill.) Final Day 1
Sat. 4 NACC Outdoor Championships Benedictine University Sports Complex (Lisle, Ill.) Final 8th of 11
Thu. 9 Dr. Keeler Invitational Benedetti-Wehrli Stadium (Naperville, Ill.) Final Non-Scoring
Fri. 10 Dr. Keeler Invitational Benedetti-Wehrli Stadium (Naperville, Ill.) Final Non-Scoring
Thu. 16 Twilight Qualifier Austin E. Knowlton Outdoor Athletic Complex (Rock Island, Ill.) Final Non-Scoring