Tabs

Events
Fri Jan 18
2:30 PM
Ranger Relays
Petretti Fieldhouse (Somers, Wis.)
Sat Jan 26
TBA
Pioneer Open
Williams Fieldhouse (Platteville, Wis.)
Sat Feb 02
10:00 AM
Olivet Nazarene Invite
Olivet Nazarene (Bourbonnais, Ill.)
Sat Feb 16
11:30 AM
Margaret Bradley Invitational
Henry Crown Field House (Chicago, Ill.)
Sat Feb 23
11:00 AM
NACC Indoor Championships
Tarble Athletic & Recreation Center (Kenosha, Wis.)
Fri Mar 01
3:00 PM
Carthage College Final Qualifier
Tarble Athletic & Recreation Center (Kenosha, Wis.)
Sat Mar 02
10:30 AM
Pointer Final Qualifier
Multi-Activity Center (Stevens Point, Wis.)
Fri Mar 08
TBA
NCAA Indoor Championships
Reggie Lewis Center (Boston, Mass.)
Sat Mar 09
TBA
NCAA Indoor Championships
Reggie Lewis Center (Boston, Mass.)
Sat Mar 30
11:00 AM
Viking Olympics
Austin E. Knowlton Outdoor Athletic Complex (Rock Island, Ill.)
Sat Apr 06
10:00 AM
Benedictine University Duals
Benedictine University Sports Complex (Lisle, Ill.)
Fri Apr 12
12:00 PM
Benedictine University Relays
Benedictine University Sports Complex (Lisle, Ill.)
Sat Apr 13
10:00 AM
Benedictine University Relays
Benedictine University Sports Complex (Lisle, Ill.)
Fri Apr 19
11:00 AM
Meet of Champions
Austin E. Knowlton Outdoor Athletic Complex (Rock Island, Ill.)
Sat Apr 27
10:00 AM
Beloit Relays
Strong Stadium (Beloit, Wis.)
Fri May 03
TBA
NACC Outdoor Championships
Benedictine University Sports Complex (Lisle, Ill.)
Sat May 04
TBA
NACC Outdoor Championships
Benedictine University Sports Complex (Lisle, Ill.)
Thu May 09
TBA
Dr. Keeler Invitational
Benedetti-Wehrli Stadium (Naperville, Ill.)
Fri May 10
TBA
Dr. Keeler Invitational
Benedetti-Wehrli Stadium (Naperville, Ill.)
Thu May 16
3:00 PM
Twilight Qualifier
Austin E. Knowlton Outdoor Athletic Complex (Rock Island, Ill.)
Thu May 23
TBA
NCAA Outdoor Championships
Spine Sports Complex (Geneva, Ohio)
Fri May 24
TBA
NCAA Outdoor Championships
Spine Sports Complex (Geneva, Ohio)
Sat May 25
TBA
NCAA Outdoor Championships
Spine Sports Complex (Geneva, Ohio)
No Event
View Full Schedule
Results
Sat Jan 13
Final
Karl Schlender Invitational Non-Scoring
Williams Center (Whitewater, Wis.)
Fri Jan 19
Final
Ranger Relays 3rd of 6
Petretti Fieldhouse (Somers, Wis.)
Sat Jan 27
Final
UW-Platteville Select Non-Scoring
Williams Fieldhouse (Platteville, Wis.)
Sat Feb 10
Final
UW-Platteville Invite Non-Scoring
Williams Fieldhouse (Platteville, Wis.)
Sat Feb 17
Final
Margaret Bradley Invite 6th of 9
Henry Crown Field House (Chicago, Ill.)
Sun Feb 25
Final
NACC Indoor Championships 7th of 9
Tarble Athletic Center (Kenosha, Wis.)
Fri Mar 02
Final
Carthage Final Qualifier Non-Scoring
Tarble Athletic Center (Kenosha, Wis.)
Sat Mar 03
Final
Pointer Final Qualifier Non-Scoring
Quandt Fieldhouse (Stevens Point, Wis.)
Thu Mar 29
Final
Viking Olympics 11th of 11
Austin E. Knowlton Outdoor Athletic Complex (Rock Island, Ill.)
Sat Apr 07
Final
Benedictine Invite 18th of 18
University Sports Complex (Lisle, Ill.)
Fri Apr 13
Final
Benedictine Relays 17th of 29
University Sports Complex (Lisle, Ill.)
Sat Apr 14
Cancelled
Benedictine Relays
University Sports Complex (Lisle, Ill.)
Sat Apr 21
Final
University of Dubuque Invite 11th of 11
University of Dubuque (Dubuque, Iowa)
Sat Apr 28
Final
Beloit Relays 12th of 13
Karris Track (Beloit, Wis.)
Sat May 05
Final
NACC Outdoor Championships 7th of 10
University Sports Complex (Lisle, Ill.)
Fri May 11
Final
Dr. Keeler Invite Non-Scoring
Benedetti-Wehrli Stadium (Naperville, Ill.)
Thu May 17
Final
Augustana Twilight Non-Scoring
Austin E. Knowlton Outdoor Athletic Complex (Rock Island, Ill.)
Sat Dec 01
Final
Titan First Chance Meet Non-Scoring
Shirk Center Indoor Track (Bloomington, Ill.)
View Full Schedule

Regent of the Week

Tony Diemer Men's Basketball Senior forward Tony Diemer (Rockford, Ill.) has been named Regent of the Week for the week ending December 9, 2018.