Date Event Location Time Result Links
 
January
Sat. 14 UW-Platteville Open Williams Fieldhouse (Platteville, Wis.) Final 2nd of 3
Sat. 21 Cornell Invite Richard and Norma Small Multi-Sport Center (Mt. Vernon, Iowa) Final No Team Score
Sat. 28 Pioneer Open Williams Fieldhouse (Platteville, Wis.) Final Non-Scoring
 
February
Sat. 11 Monmouth College Fighting Scot Invite Niblock Memorial Track (Monmouth, Ill.) Final Non-Scoring
Sat. 18 Margaret Bradley Invite University of Chicago (Chicago, Ill.) Final No Team Score
Sat. 25 NACC Indoor Championships Tarble Athletic and Recreation Center (Kenosha, Wis.) Final 9th of 10
 
March
Fri. 3 Gill Athletics Final Qualifier Tarble Athletic and Recreation Center (Kenosha, Wis.) Final Non-Scoring
 
April
Sat. 1 Ted Haydon Invite University of Chicago (Chicago, Ill.) Final 13th of 15
Sat. 8 Big Blue Invite Frank M. Lindsay Field (Decatur, Ill.) Final 6th of 7
Fri. 14 Benedictine University Relays Village of Lisle-Benedictine University Sports Complex (Lisle, Ill.) Final Day 1
Sat. 15 Benedictine University Relays Village of Lisle-Benedictine University Sports Complex (Lisle, Ill.) Final 22nd of 28
Fri. 21 University of Dubuque Invite University of Dubuque (Dubuque, Iowa) Final 6th of 6
Fri. 28 Beloit Relays Karris Track & Field at Strong Stadium (Beloit, Wis.) Final Day 1
Sat. 29 Beloit Relays Karris Track & Field at Strong Stadium (Beloit, Wis.) Final 10th of 11
 
May
Fri. 5 NACC Outdoor Championships Village of Lisle-Benedictine University Sports Complex (Lisle, Ill.) Final Day 1
Sat. 6 NACC Outdoor Championships Village of Lisle-Benedictine University Sports Complex (Lisle, Ill.) Final 8th of 10
 
January
Sat. 13 Karl Schlender Open Williams Center (Whitewater, Wis.) 10:00 AM CST
Sat. 20 Ranger Relays Petretti Fieldhouse (Somers, Wis.) TBA
Sat. 27 Pioneer Open Williams Fieldhouse (Platteville, Wis.) TBA
 
February
Sat. 10 UW-Platteville Invite Williams Fieldhouse (Platteville, Wis.) TBA
Sat. 17 Margaret Bradley Invite Henry Crown Field House (Chicago, Ill.) 11:30 AM CST
Sun. 25 NACC Indoor Championships Tarble Athletic Center (Kenosha, Wis.) TBA
 
March
Fri. 2 Gill Athletics Final Qualifier Tarble Athletic Center (Kenosha, Wis.) 3:00 PM CST
Sat. 3 Pointer Final Qualifier Quandt Fieldhouse (Stevens Point, Wis.) 10:30 AM CST
Thu. 8 NCAA Indoor Championships Birmingham, Ala. TBA
Fri. 9 NCAA Indoor Championships Birmingham, Ala. TBA
Sat. 10 NCAA Indoor Championships Birmingham, Ala. TBA
Sat. 31 Ted Haydon Invite University of Chicago (Chicago, Ill.) TBA
 
April
Sat. 7 Benedictine Duals University Sports Complex (Lisle, Ill.) 10:00 AM CDT
Fri. 13 Benedictine Relays University Sports Complex (Lisle, Ill.) 12:00 PM CDT
Sat. 14 Benedictine Relays University Sports Complex (Lisle, Ill.) 12:00 PM CDT
Sat. 21 University of Dubuque Invite University of Dubuque (Dubuque, Iowa) 10:00 AM CDT
Fri. 27 Beloit Relays Karris Track (Beloit, Wis.) TBA
Sat. 28 Beloit Relays Karris Track (Beloit, Wis.) TBA
 
May
Sat. 5 NACC Outdoor Championships University Sports Complex (Lisle, Ill.) 10:30 AM CDT
Sun. 6 NACC Outdoor Championships University Sports Complex (Lisle, Ill.) 10:30 AM CDT
Thu. 10 Dr. Keeler Invite Benedetti-Wehrli Stadium (Naperville, Ill.) TBA
Fri. 11 Dr. Keeler Invite Benedetti-Wehrli Stadium (Naperville, Ill.) TBA
Thu. 17 Gregory Final Qualifier Benedetti-Wehrli Stadium (Naperville, Ill.) TBA
Thu. 24 NCAA Outdoor Championships UW-La Crosse (La Crosse, Wis.) TBA
Fri. 25 NCAA Outdoor Championships UW-La Crosse (La Crosse, Wis.) TBA
Sat. 26 NCAA Outdoor Championships UW-La Crosse (La Crosse, Wis.) TBA